• €86,271,3

6-Year Payment Plan | Al Dau Heights

One Bedroom Apartment
Bedroom1
Bathroom1
73.9 m²

Description

Al Dau Heights: Unit 01211 | Efficient 1-Bedroom Residence

Experience elite coastal living at Al Dau Heights Hurghada, a premier gated community located at the gateway of the famous Touristic Promenade (Mamsha). This development continues to be the top choice for investors seeking premium quality paired with a flexible 6-Year Payment Plan in the heart of Hurghada's most prestigious district.

This efficient one-bedroom apartment is located on the 2nd Floor, spanning 73.9 m² of gross area. Designed with European standards and German construction specifications, this residence offers a steady view of the surrounding city landscape and the vibrant Promenade area. For those looking to secure a high-yield asset without immediate capital strain, our competitive 6-Year Payment Plan provides an accessible path to ownership. With delivery scheduled for just one year from now, this 6-Year Payment Plan ensures you can begin generating rental income while comfortably managing your installments in a fully managed 5-star resort.

 Unit Details

Project: Al Dau Heights Hurghada

Bldg / Unit: Building 01 / Unit 01211

Type: One-Bedroom Apartment

Size: 73.9 m² (Gross Area)

Level: 2nd Floor

View: Road / City View

Delivery: 1 Year (2027)

 Pricing & Financing

Total Selling Price: 86271.34 Eur

Down Payment (10%): 8627.13 Eur

Remaining Balance: 77644.20 Eur

Installment Period: 6 Years

Monthly Installment: 1078.39 Eur

 Why Invest in Al Dau Heights?

Prime Location: Situated at the start of the Mamsha, within walking distance to luxury beaches, shopping, and international dining.

Rapid ROI: With handover in just 12 months, this unit is perfectly positioned for the high-demand rental market.

Elite Amenities: Residents enjoy 7 swimming pools, an on-site shopping mall, a professional gym, and 24/7 security.

High Finishing: Delivered with European standard finishing, ensuring a turn-key experience for owners and tenants alike.

Reserve Unit 01211 today. Contact our team now to receive the official floor plans, latest availability, and detailed booking information for Al Dau Heights Hurghada.

Documents

Details

Status:New Construction
Type:One Bedroom Apartment
Type:1
Type:1
Type: 73.9 m²
Property ID:01211

Energy Class

Property Location

Features

Floor Plans