- €69,475,0
Description
Al Dau Heights Hurghada: Unit 01414 | 5-Year Plan Studio
Al Dau Heights stands as the premier gated community at the gateway of the famous Touristic Promenade (Mamsha), offering an unparalleled blend of luxury, security, and German-standard construction. This development is a top-tier choice for investors seeking a high-yield asset in a 5-star resort environment known for its world-class amenities and prime location.
This efficient Al Dau Heights Hurghada studio is located in Building 01 (Unit 01414) and features a dynamic Road View. With a gross area of 58.78 m², the unit is perfectly sized for the high-demand vacation rental market, offering a modern living space within a resort that features seven swimming pools and an on-site mall. By securing this Al Dau Heights unit today, you can take advantage of a specialized payment plan featuring a 25% down payment and 5 years of equal installments, with delivery scheduled in just one year.
Unit Details
Building: 01
Unit Code: 01414
Type: Studio
View: Road View
Gross Area: 58.78 m²
Delivery: After 1 Year
Pricing & 5-Year Payment Plan
Total Price: 69474.96 Eur
Down Payment (25%): 17368.74 Eur
Remaining Balance: 52106.22 Eur
Installment Period: 5 Years Equal Installments
Quarterly Installment: 2605.31 Eur
Why Invest in Al Dau Heights Hurghada?
Premier Mamsha Location: Situated at the start of the promenade for immediate access to beaches, dining, and shopping.
Flexible 5-Year Financing: A balanced 25% down payment and 5 years of equal installments for easier capital management.
Short Delivery Timeline: Ready for occupancy or rental income in just 12 months.
Elite Resort Infrastructure: Built to German specifications with access to comprehensive fitness, spa, and leisure facilities.
Reserve Unit 01414 today. Contact our team now to receive official floor plans, the latest availability, and detailed booking information for Al Dau Heights Hurghada.